2017年 | 4月 |
日 | 月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 |
1 A-スタジオ 17:00〜19:00 Revival 19:00〜21:00 Speech Aid (Myo) A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 ビートレイズ |
||||||
2 A-スタジオ 10:00~12:00 ゴールドストーン A-スタジオ 15:00〜17:00 Katurada (Myo) A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 Hopper Bridge (Myo) A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 ZILLBULLET (Myo) B-スタジオ 20:00〜22:00 ADDICTION (Myo) |
3 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 チャンキバンド (Myo) |
4 A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 DEEP FACE (muramoto) B-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 あんちょ |
5 Aスタジオ 20:00〜22:00 森一郎とHis PubRockers (mura) B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 Natty Nuts (Myo) |
6 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 M4 20:00〜21:00 O2M (Myo) 21:00~23:00 チャーリー |
7 A-スタジオ 19:00〜21:00 STORK (Myo) A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 WesternPork (Myo) B-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 TK4L |
8 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 ビートレイズ C-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 マンデーズ (チャーリー) |
9 A-スタジオ 9:00〜11:00 スナフキン (Myo) A_studio 14:00〜17:00 Honkees 17:00〜19:00 Revival |
10 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 チャンキバンド (Myo) Bスタジオ 20:00〜22:00 森一郎とHisPubRockers |
11 A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 DEEP FACE (muramoto) B-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 Nitro Leaf (Myo) |
12 A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 木曜クラブ (Myo) B-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Taro (Myo) |
13 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 M4 A-スタジオ 20:00〜22:00 チャーリー B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 Wonderfull Annie (Myo) |
14 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 TK4L B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 WesternPork (Myo) C-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 マンデーズ (チャーリー) |
15 安藤延晃CD発売記念ツアーライブ 開場17:30 開演18:00 ¥1,000- (1ドリンク+チャーム付) ¥2,500- (CD+1ドリンク+チャーム付) 出演 安藤延晃 CHARLZKING 垣田堂 (mura) B-スタジオ 15:00〜17:00 DANT (Myo) (cancel) |
16 A-スタジオ 15:00〜18:00 四面楚歌 (Myo) A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 ZILLBULLET (Myo) |
17 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 チャンキバンド (Myo) B-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 あんちょ |
18 A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 DEEP FACE (muramoto) Bスタジオ 20:00〜22:00 森一郎とHisPubRockers |
19 A-スタジオ 19:30〜22:30 アカンティー (Myo) B-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Western pork (Myo) |
20 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 M4 A-スタジオ 20:00〜22:00 チャーリー B-スタジオ 20:00〜21:00 O2M (Myo) B-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 moon light (Myo) |
21 A-スタジオ Natty Nuts 20:00〜23:00 (Myo) B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 チャレンジ広 (Myo) |
22 A-スタジオ 13:00〜16:00 島・田・広 (Myo) A_studio 17:00〜19:00 Revival A-スタジオ 19:00〜21:00 Speech Aid (Myo) B_studio 19:00〜21:00 The Honkees C-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Mondays (チャーリー) |
23 ★ワイワイJAZZセッション♫ 13:00〜17:00 (Myo) A-スタジオ 17:00〜20:00 四面楚歌 (Myo) B-スタジオ 17:00〜19:00 DANT (Myo) (cancel) |
24 A-スタジオ 19:00〜21:00 STORK (Myo) A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 チャンキバンド (Myo) Bスタジオ 20:00〜22:00 森一郎とHisPubRockers |
25 A-スタジオ 20:00〜22:00 Ma.3 (Myo) B-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 WesternPork (Myo) |
26 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 Nitro Leaf (Myo) A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 木曜クラブ (Myo) B-スタジオ 19:00〜21:00 チャレンジ広 (Myo) B-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Taro (Myo) |
27 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 M4 A-スタジオ 20:00〜22:00 チャーリー B-スタジオ 20:00〜21:00 O2M (Myo) |
28 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 TK4L |
29 昭和の日 A-スタジオ 10:00〜12:00 Feel A (Myo) A-スタジオ 15:00〜17:00 DANT (Myo) (cancel) A-スタジオ 20:00〜22:00 Chu (Myo) C-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Mondays (チャーリー) |
30 ★チャレンジライブ♫ リハ18:00 Open 19:00 Start 19:30 (チャーリー) |
[管理] |